Soroptimist 20th International Convention
Soroptimist 20th International Convention
Soroptimist 20th International Convention
This website will be closed on
July 13th, 2016


LIST OF PARTICIPANTS SPONSORS & SUPPORTERS EXHIBITION COMMITTEES SPEAKERS SOCIAL PROGRAMME OPTIONAL EVENTS PRE & POST TOURS BOARD MEETING ANNOUNCEMENTS PRESS SIGN UP FOR
OUR MAILING LIST
SHARINGS BY PARTICIPANTS
ISTANBUL
Soroptimist 20th International Convention
Soroptimist 20th International Convention
Soroptimist 20th International Convention
Soroptimist 20th International Convention
Soroptimist 20th International Convention
Soroptimist 20th International Convention

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

 

SIA
Canada
Last Name First Name Country Club
Adam Shamima Canada Toronto
Carre Jaynne Canada Edmonton
Der Anna Lois Canada Edmonton
Fisher Sharon Canada Langleys(The)
Gallagher Elizabeth Canada Edmonton
Halprin Megan Canada Banff National Park
Mandeville Rosita Barbara Canada Toronto
Panton U Millie Millicent Canada Hamilton-Burlington
Penrowley Colleen Canada Tri Cities(The)
Profit Will Katherine A Canada Edmonton
Rogers Anita Canada Chilliwack
Rollins Heather Leigh Canada Chilliwack
Wingrave Denise Canada Edmonton
Japan
Last Name First Name Country Club
Ichigatani Yoko Japan Oita-Midori
Katayama Takako Japan Oita-Midori
Kawamura Tsui Japan Gifu-Nagara
Maehara Etsuko Japan Himeji Nishi
Nagashima Kazuko Japan Chiba
Negishi Yukie Japan Oita-Midori
Takayama Nene Japan Oita-Midori
Mexico
Last Name First Name Country Club
Arriaga Maria Guadalupe Mexico Pachuca
South Korea
Last Name First Name Country Club
Choe Ohran Na South Korea Daegu
Kim Meenseon South Korea Seoul
United States
Last Name First Name Country Club
Abrahamian Lola United States Glendale, CA
Arreola-Ruiz Raquel United States La Mesa
Bartkowski Susan F United States Saratoga County, NY, 
Becker Nancy United States Metropolitan Las Vegas,NV
Benvenuto Roberta United States South Lake Tahoe, CA
Birnie Linda M United States Vista, CA
Blair Lori United States Center City Philadelphia, PA
Bradley Deborah United States Haverhill/Merimack Valley, MA
Brechwald Jayne E United States Santa Barbara, CA
Bronder Nancy United States Lima, OH
Brown Joy United States San Diego, CA
Bryant Ann United States American River, CA
Bucur Beverly United States Illiana, IL
Bune Dana Lyn United States Friday Harbor, WA
Burlin Connie United States Laguna Beach, CA
Christiansen Cuellar Dawn United States Lake Oswego/West Linn, OR
Collier Buchenau Susan Sam United States Valley de Oro, CA
Commet Loretta Jane United States Port Angeles Jet Set, WA
Crane Jan United States Salt Lake City, UT
Cromer M Joan United States Scotts Bluff County, NE
Daniels Patricia Daulton United States Santa Rosa, CA
Davis Margaret Poco United States Metropolitan Las Vegas, NV
Demartini Jackie United States Loomis Basin, CA
Denel Serim United States San Luis Obispo, CA
Dunnigan Judith United States San Diego, CA
Elizondo Tana Sylvia United States Hanford, CA
Enderlin Bobbi United States Benicia, CA
Fleming Cheri United States Greater Santa Clarita Valley, CA
Grandison Lynette Renee United States Ceres, CA
Hannawalt Linda K United States San Francisco, CA
Herrera-Wood Anateresa United States San Diego, CA
Hicks Victoria L United States  
Hoffman Judi United States Port Angeles Jet Set, WA
Hultman Ann United States Twin Cities, MN
Hunt Susan Crancer United States  
Hurd Martha Lynn United States Port Angeles Jet Set, WA
Ingram Fran A United States Suburban-Chicago, IL
Jarrous Nelly United States Vista, CA
Jefferson Ross Sheila J United States Sacramento North, CA
Jensen Deborah Ann United States San Luis Obispo, CA
Johnson Karen Cromer United States Twin Cities, MN
Khelif Cynthia United States San Diego, CA
Larson Carol L United States Moorhead, MN
Leach Caroline Christine United States Riverside, CA
Leach Russ United States  
Lemonds Dawn Marie United States Newport Harbor Area, CA
Logan Monica Leigh United States San Diego, CA
Lotz Mary United States Glendale, CA
Lucas Ellizabeth United States Center City Philadelphia, PA
Lundrigan Carol United States Staten Island, NY
Luz Sherry A United States Vista, CA
Luz-Olson Alexander United States Vista, CA
Luz-Olson Jennifer Marie H United States Vista, CA
Marshall Karen United States La Conner, WA
Mattox Zarita F United States Toms River Area, NJ
Mcginty Becky United States Port Angeles Jet Set, WA
Mertz Bonnie United States East Bay (The), CA
Metzler Allison United States Vista, CA
Moses Laurie United States Parker, AZ
Murdoch Patricia Leigh United States Salt Lake City, UT
Nagel Yolanda United States Ashland, OR
Nelson Lisa A United States West Maui, HI
Offrett Rita United States Salt Lake City, UT
Origlieri Pat United States Vista, CA
Parsons Beverly Ann United States San Diego, CA
Pelzman Jodean C United States Long Beach, CA
Peterson Jeanetta United States Portland, OR
Pettengill Terri United States Stuart, FL
Pileggi Pina United States  
Pino-Jones Marlyn J United States Cameron Park & El Dorado Hills, CA
Price Wanda United States Five Points Magneta, PA
Reisner Cheyane United States  
Riney Jim United States Oak Harbor,WA
Riney Sue United States Oak Harbor,WA
Roberts Carolyn United States Salt Lake City, UK
Savidge Diane M United States Snyder,Union & Northumberland Counties, Inc., PA
Schmidt Mary Gretchen United States Laguna Beach, CA
Shastri Lata S United States Wyandotte Southgate Taylor, MI
Spaulding Heather J United States Friday Harbor, WA
Sterling Rita Gibbons United States Orange, CA
Stevens Cathreen Morgan United States Salt Lake City, UT
Swacker Marjorie E United States Vista, CA 
Thomas Shelley A United States Cameron Park and El Dorado Hills , CA
Tuharsky Martha L United States Fairbanks, AK
Valentine Joanne T United States Historic Aubum, CA
Van Cleve Charlene United States Big Bear Valley, CA
Walczesky Vivian United States Monroe County, MI
Watson Vicki United States Woodland, CA
Wells Alice Ann United States Kachinas (The), AZ
Whitacre Patricia United States Poway, CA
Wurth Lynn Ruth United States Phoenix, AZ
Venezuela
Last Name First Name Country Club
Di Geronimo Elizabeth Venezuela Miranda
SIE
Austria
Last Name First Name Country Club
Amler Martina Austria St. Pölten Allegria
Bruck Karin Austria Graz 
Corr-schnurpfeil Gabriele Sylvia Austria Steyr 
Dietrich Angelika Austria Goldes Südsteiermark
Ehrlich Christine Austria Wien 1
Gosch Carola Christine Austria Graz Rubin
Gravogl Barbara Austria St. Pölten Allegria
Gregor Vera Maria Austria Wien 1
Heresch Bettina Austria Goldes Südsteiermark
Kaltenbrunner M A Christa Austria St. Pölten Allegria
Kaschitz-Wuestenhagen Herta Paula Austria Wien-Belvedere
Kepplinger Birgitt Austria Linz 1
Mach Sabine Austria Lungau-Tamsweg
Ortner Christa Austria Goldes Südsteiermark
Peer-valenta Christine Austria Wien Donau
Pilat-Nemecz Doris Austria Graz 
Prentner Angelika Austria Goldes Südsteiermark
Quendler Elisabeth Austria Wien-Belvedere
Belgium
Last Name First Name Country Club
Ardies Gerda Philomena-Julius Belgium Veurne-Westhoek
Bastın Anne-Marie Belgium  
Claeys Marthe Yolande Belgium Brugge
De Batselier Kathleen Clothilde Belgium Zuid-Oost-Vlaanderen
Degrauwe Greta Belgium Knokke-oostkust
Demey Carolien Belgium Kortrijk
Fauconnier Marina Irma Belgium  
Geeraert Anne Belgium Gent Scaldilys
Hahne Bettina Belgium Bruxelles Doyen
Marivoet Mimi Belgium Knokke-oostkust
Neven Berthe Belgium Knokke-oostkust
Nevens Dina Belgium Veurne westkust
Nolf Margaretha Julia Belgium Zuid-Oost-Vlaanderen
Rocour Monique Belgium Bruxelles-Sablon
Rosiers Gerda Belgium Vise
Scholte Inge Belgium  
Smith Renate Belgium Bruxelles Doyen
Stubbe Lut Belgium Oostende 
Vandendrıessche Nele Maria Belgium Veurne-Westhoek
Benin
Last Name First Name Country Club
Agbinko Anasthasie Benin Calavi Colombe
Aidjinou Agbla Epouse Adeyemi Albertine Benin Amazone
Cecile Gbenou Benin Cotonou Doyen
Diogo-Babagbeto Emilie Benoite Benin Doyen
Eyebiyi Christine Benin Cotonou Doyen
Feliho Irmine Benin Cotonou Gazelle
Hacheme Spouse Hazoume Monique Sokhna Benin Doyen
Hountondji Bernadette Sylvie Benin Calavi
Johnson Yvonne Benin Calavi Colombe
Mäntele-enweani Brigitte Benin Amazone
Massougbodji Marina Benin Cotonou Doyen
Melome Marie-Constance Dalmeida Benin Calavi Colombe
Bulgaria
Last Name First Name Country Club
Milcheva-primerova Emilia Georgieva Bulgaria Sofia 1 Founder
Denmark
Last Name First Name Country Club
Aarsnes Birgit Moll Denmark Grenaa
Andersen Anne Hoejbjerre Denmark Copenhagen
Andersen Anne Stig Denmark Tønder
Andersen Lisbeth Oxholm Denmark Tønder
Boerlum Ilse Panum Denmark Aarhus 
Borlund Karen Dorthe Denmark Birkerød
Brunsgaard Thilde Denmark Herning
Cobley Anne-Grete Denmark Birkerod
Daugaard Hanne Denmark Copenhagen
Eriksson Tove Denmark Copenhagen
Fredslund Madsen Knud Denmark  
Frendrup Karen Denmark Copenhagen
Hansen Joan Sommer Denmark Tønder
Hegrand May Lise Denmark Ribe
Hoejberg Vita Denmark Aarhus
Iversen Kirsten Holm Denmark Ringsted
Jaeger Tove Elise Denmark Naestved
Jensen Susanne Elsoe Denmark Herning
Jensen Ulla Denmark Naestved
Krog-Meyer Benedicte Denmark København
Larsen Else Marie Macfarlane Denmark Vejle
Loefberg Solveig Denmark Birkeroed
Lyngbo Dorrit Denmark Copenhagen
Madsen Ulla Elisabeth Denmark Kastrup-Taarnby
Nıelsen Anne Marie Boile Denmark Avedore-Hvidovre
Nice-Lindemann Tove Denmark Birkeroed
Olesen Anna Denmark Herning
Petersen Ruth Oerbaek Denmark Tonder
Sahlholdt Karen Inger Denmark Herning
Sonne-Schmidt Birthe Denmark Skive
Tangen Inger Denmark Birkeröd 
Finland
Last Name First Name Country Club
Af Heurlin Marjukka Finland Turku 
Enckell-Valo Ulla Kristina Finland Akaa
Hapuoja Kaija Kristiina Finland Helsinki
Hovi Merina Finland Savonlinna
Hytönen Leena Anneli Finland Helsinki III Helsingfors
Lavikkala Sirkka Finland Kuusankoski
Mattila Hanna Finland Turku 
Penttinen Katri Kaarina Finland Helsinki III Helsingfors
Roos Milla Sanna Finland Turku
Rosenius-Sutela Irma Finland Pohjois-Kymi
Saarnivaara Kirsti Kaarina Finland Turku
Silfversten Pirjo Finland Kuusankoski
Siren Lea Finland Akaa
France
Last Name First Name Country Club
Benezeth Sylvie France Valence
Bertrand Marie Claude France Angouleme
Carat Christiane France  
Dominique Babel France Deauville-Trouville 
Fasoli Alicia Casper France Vallauris-Sophia Antipolis-Mougins
Foubert Yvette France La Rochelle
Godan Evelyne Solange France Nantes
Goldammer Claire France Strasbourg
Gries De La Barbelais Marie-Christine France Paris Neuilly
Henry Lyliane France Paris Lutece
Lac Charbonnel Christiane France Tarbes Bigorre
Lathuille Françoise France Mont-Blanc
Mesplier-Pinet Josette France Bordeaux
Paget Mireille France Aix les Bains
Philippides Helene France Strasbourg
Selini El-hem France Chambery France
French Polynesia
Last Name First Name Country Club
Elisabeth Chavanne Anouk French Polynesia Tahiti
Evelyne Carpentier-Vignole French Polynesia Tahiti-Papeete
Georgia
Last Name First Name Country Club
Bandzeladze Lela Georgia Kutaisi-Colchis
Gabadadze Izolda Georgia Kutaisi-Colchas
Gagnidze Nugesha Georgia Kutaisi-Colchis
Imedashvili Nato Georgia Kutaisi-Colchis
Kentchadze Nino Georgia Kutaisi-Colchis
Mandaria Maggie Georgia Tbilisi Club
Mzhavanadze Lida Georgia Kutaisi-Colchas
Tsereteli Ineza Georgia Kutaisi-Colchis
Turmanidze Tamta Georgia Kutaisi-Colchis
Germany
Last Name First Name Country Club
Adam Anke Ursula Germany Düsseldorf-Hofgarten 
Albert Audrey Germany Esslingen
Altmeppen-többen Bettina Germany Meppen/Lingen
Assfalg Annette Germany Schwaebisch Gmünd 
Back Maria Ursula Germany Düsseldorf-Karlstadt
Bares Christel Maria Margareta Germany Bitburg-Prüm
Barich Marianne Germany Siegen
Barnikol-Demirok Ingeborg Germany Düsseldorf Oberkassel
Bebermeyer Undine Germany München 
Benter Katrin Germany Hannover 2000
Bessert-Nettelbeck Christiane Germany Hannover 2000
Block Helga Germany Meppen/Lingen
Blum-Outland Sabine Germany Esslingen
Bodemar Annehiese Germany Ingelheim
Boeckler Margret Germany Köln-Römerturm
Boehr Elke Germany Wiesbaden
Bohrer Ursula Anna Maria Germany Mannheim
Boldt Heidy Germany Frankenthal
Boomers Cornelia Germany  
Brand Andrea Germany Hannover 2000
Brand Vera Barbara Germany Hannover 2000
Briel Roswitha Germany Wiesbaden
Bullwinkel Barbara Germany Offenburg-Ortenau
Bunnemann Renate Germany Stuttgart Zwei
Buus Monika Germany Fulda
Cartens Simone Germany  
Czieslik Annemarie Germany Lübeck/Bad Schwartau
Dafft Gabriele Germany Köln
Deerberg Charlotte Friederike Germany Lübbecker Land
Denker Astrid Germany Düsseldorf-Karlstadt
Denzerfürst Stephanie Germany Kiel
Descollaz-dunkel Sophie Germany München
Diehl Heidrun Germany Siegen
Dietz Ingeborg Germany Köln-Römerturm
Dlugosch Petra Germany Dortmund 
Dörrhöfer Anne Germany Worms
Driessen Mechthild Germany Reutlingen 
Eggers Angelika Germany Uelzen
Eggert Angelika Germany Oberkassel
Eickmeier Monika Germany Gelsenkirchen
Engelhardt Flavia Germany Aalen/Ostwürttemberg
Erika Steinert Germany Kaiserslautern
Erkens Magdalena Germany Passau
Erkens Miriam Germany Isartal/Bad Tölz
Feldhausen Nora Sc Germany Köln
Finckh Nadja Germany Aalen-Ostwürttemberg
Fischer-Sturm Monika Marie Germany Düsseldorf-Hofgarten
Fitzner Anne Germany Lübbecker Land
Flieger Katja A Germany Berlin Dorotheenstadt
Freund Dr Brigitte Germany Dortmund
Funk Hiltrud Germany Frankenthal
Gebert Brigitte Germany Taunus 
Gehrken Connie Germany Witten
Geiss Andrea Germany Frankfurt Vision
Graefin V. Preysing Anna Maria Germany Landshut
Grape-Albers Heide Germany Hannover 2000
Graumann Martina Germany Hansestadt Hamburg
Greiser Ulla Germany Köln
Grethen Gerti Germany Münsterland-West
Grob Christine Germany Pforzheim
Gronau Nina Germany Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Gruber Ursula Germany Köln
Grunewald Helga Germany Bocholt
Gumpinger Veronika Germany München
Guntrum Felicitas Germany Essen Victoria 
Haeger Martina Germany Düsseldorf-Hofgarten
Haenel Inez-Maria Germany Frankfurt Vision
Hamacher Anne Germany Köln-Römerturm
Happach-kasan Christel Germany Ratzeburg
Harendt Christine Germany Pforzheim
Hattenkerl-Fischer Susanne Germany Hannover
Hein Astrid Germany Kiel
Heinecke Kristine Germany Lübbecker Land
Heinzen-Dammeier Ilse Germany Osnabrück 
Helfrich Eva-Maria Germany Fulda
Helmhold Heidi Germany Initiative Köln Victoria
Helvacıogğlu Oya Germany Gelsenkirchen/Ruhrgebiet
Hesselbach Beatrice Germany Villingen-Schwenningen
Hettenkofer Karin Germany München
Heumann Corinna Christine Germany Bonn/Bad Godesberg
Hieber-manneck Barbara Germany Meppen/Lingen
Hinnenberg Hedi Germany Haan
Holtschneider Monika Theresia Germany Köln-Kolumba 
Holz Sabine Bärbel Germany Worms
Hornstein Ingrid Germany Düsseldorf-Hofgarten
Hubert Felicitas Agnes S Germany Taunus
Hurlin Heike Germany Witten Ruhr
Imfeld Nicole Germany Trier
Imhof Ursel Germany Buxtehude
Jacobi Michael Germany  
Jacobi Irene Germany  
Jacobs Ute Germany Köln
Jander Annette Germany Hildesheim
Joedicke-braas Bettina Germany München 2002
Jordan Uschi Germany  
Jukic Susanne Germany Siegen
Kaaf Kathy Germany Bonn/Bad Godesberg
Kauschke Stefanie Germany Worms 
Kip Erika Germany Köln-Römerturm
Klaas Maria Germany Köln-Römerturm
Klein Karina Germany Esslingen
Koebel Sabine Germany Frankenthal
Kohl Barbara Germany Frankfurt am Main
Kroke Anja Germany Fulda
Kulla Vera Germany Ingelheim
Kuespert Wilma Germany Heidelberg
Lenotre Francoise Germany Offenburg
Lieber Susanna Germany Köln-Römerturm
Liebig Susanne Germany Lübbecker Land
Lindberg Claudia Germany Köln
Linden Renate Germany Köln
Lindner Claudia Germany Uelzen
Lipper Dagmar Germany Berlin-Mitte
Listl Nicole Germany München 2002
Lory Lydia Germany München 2002
Lukoschat Helga Germany Berlin Dorotheenstadt
Mayer-Himmelheber Clara Germany Köln-Römerturm
Meeske Ingeborg Germany Düsseldorf
Meier Imke Susanne Germany Solingen
Melzner Marie-Luise  Germany Siegen
Moritz Kristin Germany Osnabrück
Neitzel Telse Germany Ratzeburg
Neumann Monika Germany Haan
Niehaus Silke Germany Düsseldorf Hofgarten 
Nourney Dagmar Germany Frankfurt Vision
Oeben-Schroeder Gabriele Germany Buxtehude
Onar Ayfer Germany Esslingen
Padberg Petra Aurelia Germany Berlin Charlottenburg
Peltzer Monika Germany Düsseldorf Hofgharten
Pilz Nicola Germany Paderborn
Pötter Elisabeth Germany Hannover 2000
Rahmen-Weyer Adelheid Germany Köln
Ramm Hilke Germany Ratzeburg
Rateitschak Petra Germany Berlin Charlottenburg
Reinhart Gisela Germany Bad Nauheim
Richters Denisa Germany Düsseldorf Oberkassel
Rist Marianne Germany Esslingen
Roesch-Kiessl Beate Germany Ingelheim
Roessink Uta Germany Köln
Rother Anne Germany Krefeld
Schaeffer Cornelia Germany Kassel Bad Wilhelmshöhe
Schatz, Dr. Elke Germany Villingen-Schwenningen
Scheuermann Margarete Germany Aalen/Ostwürttemberg
Schildberg Elke Germany Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Schlünsen Silke Maren Germany Ratzeburg
Schmale-Borgers Birgit Germany Münsterland-West
Schmettow Marianne Germany Frankfurt Vision
Schneider Monika Regina Germany Düsseldorf-Karlstadt
Schneider-Hagel Andrea Germany Hannover 2000
Schörnig Petra Germany Regensburg 
Schultze-Tostmann Gerda Germany Hildesheim
Schulze Wehninck Juliane Germany Bonn
Schulze-Rath Renate Germany Berlin
Schwerdtner Karin Christel Germany Taunus
Seeberg-Roese Ina Germany Essen-Süd
Seitz Gabriele Germany Ellwangen/Jagst 
Sievers-Flägel Gudrun Dr Germany Köln
Soylu Aylin Germany Düsseldorf Karlstadt
Stolzenfeld Barbara Germany Münsterland-West
Stölzle Ute Germany Konstanz
Teichmann Christel Germany Ingelheim
Tewaag Renate Germany Haan
Theobald Wendula Germany Frankenthal
Thonet Anke-Maria Germany Bad Wildungen
Tieben Maria Germany Meppen/Lingen
Tschohl Gina Germany  
Uthmann-rothkoetter Astrid Germany Meppen/lingen
Vedder Irmgard Germany Kiel 
Vogler Frauke Germany Berlin Mitte
Volmer Christel Annemarie Germany Meppen/Lingen
Von Der Heydt Bianca Germany Bad Wildungen
Von Henning Irene Germany Mannheim
Von Tresckow-Bronke Verena Germany Frankfurt am Main
Von Wangenheim Jutta Cornelia Germany Mannheim
Wacker Elisabeth Germany Tübingen
Wagenmann Anne-Christin Germany Hamburg
Walbröhl Victoria Germany München
Wallishauser Caren Germany Villingen-Schwenningen
Wayenberg Katrien Germany Hannover 2000
Weatphal Houma Germany Villingen-Schwenningen
Weber Erika Germany Tübingen 
Weckler-Kuplewatzky Claudia Sybille Germany Gießen
Weckmann-Lautsch Gudrun Germany Esslingen
Wenner Ute Germany Bonn
Wieland Beate Germany Düsseldorf Karlstadt
Wiemer Annemarie Elke Germany Berlin-Mitte
Winzer Annegret Germany Berlin Dorotheenstadt
Wodraschke-hanke Angela Germany Coburg
Wortmann Brigitta Germany Berlin Dorotheenstadt
Wörner-heil Ortrud Germany Fulda
Zopff Maria Christina Germany Schwäbisch Gmünd
Zorn Gabriele Germany Gießen
Ghana
Last Name First Name Country Club
Akuete Frances Catherine Ghana Accra
Taylor Hayford Kakra Ghana Accra
Taylor Kregel Ekuh Ghana Accra
Greece
Last Name First Name Country Club
Chrysofaki Aikaterim Greece Psyhiko Athens SVG
Goula Evdokia Aikaterinari Greece Anatolikis Thessalonikis
Konstantopoulou Dionysia Effrosyni Greece Psichiko
Kyriakou Eleni E Greece Psikiko
Oikonomidou Maria Greece Kavala
Papadima Kerkiria Greece 1st club of Volos
Ralli Pinelopi Greece A Thessalonikis
Samartzidou Mary Greece  
Varotsi Amalia Greece Psikiko
Vlasopoulou Theano Greece Athens
Voskou Panagiota Greece  
Iceland
Last Name First Name Country Club
Einarsdottir Kristin Iceland Hafnarfjordur & Gardabaer
Gudnadottir Thora Ingibjörg Iceland Kopavogur
Helgadottir Margret Iceland Hafnarfjordur
Karlsdottir Hafdis Iceland Kopavogur
Israel
Last Name First Name Country Club
Avigur Joan Elizabeth Israel Givatayim
Barki Gur Arie Edna Israel Ha Sharon
Biller Batia Israel Rehovot
Frenkel Shoshana Israel Netanya
Hanania Judith  Israel Pardes
Harel Nitza Israel Rishon Lezion 
Kedem Aliya Israel Rehovot
Sharf Dvora  Israel Rishon
Soffer Tamar Israel Ha Sharon
Weiler Dalia Israel Ramat Gan 
Zadok Miriam None Israel Pardes
Italy
Last Name First Name Country Club
Bellinaso Luisella Italy Cividale del Friuli
Bevilacqua Bente Italy Venezia
Bruna Floreani Italy Milano Scala
Capeletti Mariarosa Italy  
Chance Julia Italy Ravenna
Corrias Maria Valeria Italy Genova
Defranciscis Mariaelisabetta A Italy Caserta
Frosio Maria Luisa Italy Milano Scala
Ghidoni Roberta Italy Crema
Giulia Fasciolo Italy Milano Scala
Giuliant Claudia Italy Ravenna
Jachia Eisa Italy Milano Scala
La Cerra Valeria Italy  
Malucelli Wilma Italy Forlì
Naretto Vanna Italy Valle d'Aosta
Portieri Gian Carla Italy Venezia-Mestre
Pozzolini Flavia Italy Firenze Due
Raccis Susanna Italy Cagliari
Ricciardi Anna Italy Caserta
Straffi Gabriella Italy Venezia
Tagliabue Marida Italy Busto
Ivory Coast
Last Name First Name Country Club
Anney Maria Pilar Ivory Coast Abidjan Ivoire
Aza Moke Estelle G Ivory Coast Abidjan
Bahiralaï Yekini Epse Yaya-Oye Ivory Coast Abidjan Flamboyant
Coulibaly Kokora Fatoumata Ivory Coast Abidjan Ivoire
Epouse Gnui Niamke Louise Aizan Ivory Coast Abidjan Flamboyant
Gnassou Leontine Ivory Coast Abidjan Ivoire
Guette Sarr Epse Sourou Ivory Coast Abidjan Flamboyant
Konate Traore Mariam Ivory Coast Abidjan Flamboyant
Kone Epse Bakayoko Alimata Ivory Coast Abidjan Flamboyant
Kouakou Moke Emmanuelle Christiane Ivory Coast  
Kourouma Epse Kone Maimouna Ivory Coast Abidjan Flamboyant
Mariam Tourae Epse Kone Ivory Coast Abidjan Flamboyant
Ndiaye Aïda Alassane Ivory Coast Abidjan Ivoire
Ndiaye Née Coulibaly Karidjatou Ivory Coast Abidjan Ivoire
Nzi Amelie Ivory Coast Abidjan
Salimata Yvette Kone Ivory Coast Abidjan Flamboyant
Suzanne Loko Sourou Ivory Coast Abidjan Ivoire
Welffens Christiane Ekra Ivory Coast Abidjan Ivoire
Kenya
Last Name First Name Country Club
Ben Mwanasiti Ochieng Kenya Mombasa
Chege Wangeci Kenya Karen Blix
Coyte Catherine Muriel Kenya Eldoret
Katisya Janet Ndanu Kenya Mombasa
Maru Winnie Kenya Eldoret
Mbaka Eileen Kagendo Kenya Karen Blix
Muia Mary Mwikali Kenya Karen Blix
Mwangi Rose Makunzo Kenya  
Neubert Ulrike Kenya Mombasa
Omondi Dorcas Apondi Kenya Nairobi
Oredo Jesca Ouko Kenya Maseno
Waweru Lillian Mududa Kenya Mombasa
Kosovo
Last Name First Name Country Club
Bokshi Ferdeze Kosovo Prishtina
Efendiya Ferdane Kosovo  
Hadri Teuta Kosovo Prishtina
Lleshi Sabahat Kosovo Prishtina
Mula Afrodita Kosovo Prishtina
Mullaademi Teuta Kosovo Prishtina
Rezniqi Nergize Kosovo Prishtina
Kuwait
Last Name First Name Country Club
Al-Ghawas Stacey Kuwait Kuwait in Foundation
Fouke Linda Graves Kuwait Kuwait in Foundation
Liechtenstein
Last Name First Name Country Club
Budissek Jolanta Liechtenstein Vaduz
Geiter Elisabeth Manuela Liechtenstein Vaduz
Gubser-Ospelt Amalia Maria Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Ospelt Irene Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Studer Monika Liechtenstein Vaduz
Wand Gaby Liechtenstein Vaduz
Lithuania
Last Name First Name Country Club
Lukosiene Audrone Lithuania Kaunas
Vysniauskiene Zaneta Lithuania Kaunas
   
Luxembourg
Last Name First Name Country Club
Berckes Maggy Luxembourg Luxembourg-Melusina
Horst Gudrun Luxembourg Luxembourg-Doyen
Peiffer-Huberty Renée Luxembourg Esch-Alzette
Macedonia
Last Name First Name Country Club
Vasileska Katerina Macedonia Struga
   
Madagascar
Last Name First Name Country Club
Hanitriniaina Ramanandraibe Ratinahirana Madagascar Mandrosoa
Rabetokotany Harivelo Andriambelo Ratianarivo Madagascar Antananarivo Mandrosoa
Rakotonirina Eliane Tantely Arisoa Rakotoarivony Madagascar Antananarivo Doyen
Sam Ming Patricia Herinirina Madagascar Antananarivo Doyen
   
Morocco
Last Name First Name Country Club
Abdessamia Fatima Zohra  Morocco Marrakech
Benayada Najat Morocco Marrakech
BineBine Ilham Morocco Marrakech
BineBine Leila Morocco Marrakech
BineBine Touria Morocco Marrakech
Lamrani Fatiha Morocco Marrakech
Mazdaoui Darya Morocco Marrakech
Netherlands
Last Name First Name Country Club
Allersma Mieke Netherlands Zutphen
Berk Tülay Netherlands Gravenhage
Blaauw Ingrid Marion Netherlands Zwolle
Bleeker Elisabeth Netherlands West-Betuwe
Bongenaar Lydia Netherlands Eindhoven
Braams Marja Netherlands VPR 
Cillekens Hanneke Netherlands Mosaïk-Limburg
De Groot Anita Netherlands Fossa Eugeniana Venlo
De Wit-Ybema Lucretia Netherlands Assen
Den Hartog- Sueters Stanny Netherlands Waterland
Filedt Kok-Weimar Tonny Louise Netherlands Amsterdam
Fontein Nelleke Netherlands Delft
Gronheid Mechie Netherlands Hoorn e.o.
Groosman-Van Den Brandhof Ellen Joy Netherlands Beneden Maas
Hoogveld Elly Netherlands Gouda e.o.
Kar Karin Van De Netherlands West-Betuwe
Koet-Mınıs Sieta Netherlands Amersfoort
Kronenburg-edelaar Jacqueline Netherlands Ede
Landa Astrid Netherlands Emmen
Levert Astrd Netherlands Ede
Mertens Lonneke Netherlands Amsterdam-Zuid/Amstelveen
Merz Rosemarie Netherlands Almelo
Mierlo Maria Van Netherlands Zutphen 
Nadaud Ghislaine Netherlands Amsterdam Centrum West
Nering Bögel Manuella Netherlands De Bilt-Bilthoven
Oudemans Leid Netherlands Gouda
Peters Wanda Netherlands De Bilt-Bilthoven
Poulina-Hellburg Sandra Netherlands Gouda e.o.
Renkema-De Boer Elske Netherlands Ede
Reunis-De Rechter Marja Netherlands Roosendaal Drie Rozen
Schaap Claartje Netherlands Mosaïk-Limburg
Seijsener Dietlindt Netherlands Lisse-Bollenstreek 
Strien Mariette Van Netherlands Zuid Limburg
Van Battum Nicolette Netherlands De Meierij 
Van Benthem Marlene Netherlands Scheveningen
Van Bronswijk Johanna Emh Netherlands West-Betuwe
Van Dasselaar Marjan Netherlands Ede
Van Den Nieuwendijk Marleen Netherlands Amersfoort
Van Dijk Hermina Netherlands Ede
Van Hoeve Margit Netherlands Gouda e.o.
Van Kalmthout Mies Netherlands VPR 
Van Koten-Hertogs Marina Netherlands Wassenaar e.o.
Van Roijen Evelien Yvonne Netherlands Stichtse Vecht
Van Scheijndel Tamara Netherlands Mosaïk-Limburg
Verhoef-Cohen Mariet Netherlands Zwolle
Vlag Riek Van Der Netherlands Ede
Vliet Els Van Netherlands Scheveningen 
Wigt Ria Netherlands Wageningen e.o.
Zand Ellen van t Netherlands De Reestlanden 
Norway
Last Name First Name Country Club
Egeland Bodil Fygle Norway Stavanger
Engen Lise Norway Hamar
Fagerhaug Synnove Norway Ålesund 
Finnanger Inger Reenaas Norway Hamar
Grytting Hilde Norway Ålesund 
Guttormsen Karin Elisabeth Norway Arendal-Grimstad 
Guttormsen Kirsti Norway Oslo Ii
Halmo Gerd Arna Norway Stavanger
Hessen Randi Mordal Norway Ålesund 
Holm Kari Norway Narvik
Jensrud Inger Bjornstad Norway Hamar
Klingsheim Veslemoey Norway Kristiansand
Kula Meral Norway Baerum
Loro Dora Poni Norway Bergen
Monssen Eva Jemblie Norway Hamar
Schaller Boyum Janine Norway Bærum
Siem Anne-lise Norway Ålesund 
Poland
Last Name First Name Country Club
Folta Ewa Poland Wroclaw
Fota Lucyna Poland 1st Club in Gdansk
Kuciewicz Ewa Poland Wroclaw
Pilch Malgorzata Poland Wroclaw
Piszczako Palasz Katarzyna Poland 1st Club in Gdansk
Stanczyk Bogumila Maria Poland Wroclaw
Romania
Last Name First Name Country Club
Buta Florina Romania Timisoara
Fogas Denis Romania Timisoara
Pop Diana-rodica Romania Timisoara
Serban Madlen Romania Craiova
Vasilescu Manuela Romania Timisoara
Russia
Last Name First Name Country Club
Zakrevskaya Marina Russia St.Petersburg
Rwanda
Last Name First Name Country Club
Appoline Kangabire Rwanda  
Senegal
Last Name First Name Country Club
Widmer Francoise Barrois Senegal Thiès
   
Spain
Last Name First Name Country Club
Albaladejo Haltmeıer Cornelia Spain Costa Del Sol
Martinez Hockley Amelia Spain Costa Del Sol
Theunissen Daphne Spain Costa del Sol
Thygesen Lene Spain Costa del Sol
Zuber Ursula Spain Stijes-Vilanova 
Sweden
Last Name First Name Country Club
Ahmad Malak Eid Sweden Varberg
Bengtsson Berit Sweden Stockholm-Vaxholm
Björnström Martha Sweden Stockholm-Vaxholm
Bodin Eva Maria Sweden Stockholm-Vaxholm
Bolin Holmberg Ingela Sweden Stockholm-City
Daun Anita Margareta Sweden Lund
Ekman Helena Sweden Lidkoping
Eliasson Rita Maria Sweden Västervik
Eriksson Eva-Linnea Sweden Luleå
Frank Annica Eva Sweden Stockholm-City
Frantzich Elisabeth Sweden Varberg
Freter Ruth Sweden  
Frödin Birgitta Sweden Arvika
Hansson Birgitta Sweden Stockholm-Vaxholm
Hedberg Christina Ingrid Sweden Orebro-Wadkoping
Hessel Westling Catherine Sweden Kalmar
Hultman Ingrid Sweden Varberg
Isling Kerstin Irene Sweden Växjö
Johansson Margareth Sweden Falkenberg
Johansson Petra Sweden Karlstad-Solstaden
Kantola Tiina Sweden Stockholm-City
Knutsson Ingela Sweden Varberg
Konrad Brigitte Sweden Västervik
Lagnell Margareta Sweden Falkenberg
Lindberg Eva Pettersson Sweden Växjö
Mörner Cathja Sweden Arvika
Mörnesten Bente Sweden Arvika
Nilsson Birgit Sweden Varberg 
Ramfjord Birgit Sweden Stockholm-City
Roos Jytte Sweden Stockholm-Ekerö
Rosen Catharina Sweden Harnosand
Safi Roslund Christine Johanne Sweden Göteborg-Bohus 
Sandvall Lisbeth Eva Christina Sweden Sigfrida
Sandvall Sara Sweden  
Schang Linda Gail Sweden Stockholm-City
Sellin Gun Sigfridsson Sweden Stockholm-City
Sjöberg Birgitta Sweden Stockholm-Vaxholm 
Soderberg Marita Sweden Orebro-Wadkoping
Söderlund A-C Stina Sweden Linköping
Stein Annika Sweden Stockholm Södertörn
Sterneskog Inger Sweden Lysekil
Storck Elisabet Sweden Västervik
Svanberg Johanna Sweden Karlstad-Solstaden
Uhlar Sipos Maria Sweden Varberg
Vernersson Birgitta Sweden Lıdkoping
Waidele Brenda Caroline Sweden  
Welzien Karin Eine Sweden Stockholm-Vaxholm
Switzerland
Last Name First Name Country Club
Alice Glauser Switzerland Yverdon-les-Bains 
Aubort Francoise Switzerland Lavaux
Avondet Marinette Switzerland Fricktal
Bee-Zingg Beatrice Switzerland Emmental
Beguin Antoinette Switzerland Neuchâtel
Bettler Anna Switzerland Langenthal
Bigler Monica Switzerland Gstaad -Saanenland
Blecker Christina Switzerland Zürichsee
Boesch Eveline Switzerland Zürichsee
Bosia-Berberat Marie Jeanne Jeanne Switzerland Lugano Lago
Brändli Franziska Maria Switzerland Gstaad-Saanenland
Breinlinger Karin Switzerland Langenthal
Breuninger Ursula Switzerland Gstaad-Saanenland
Cap-Lanz Regina Switzerland Langenthal
Chevalier Franziska Switzerland Biel
Christ-Weber Charlotte Switzerland Liestal
Conne Christiane Switzerland Lavaux 
Corsenca Lillia Switzerland Mendrisiotto
Cuendet Graf Françoise Switzerland Lavaux 
Egli Rita Switzerland Bremgarten-Freiamt
Engelhart Gabi Switzerland Kreuzlingen
Fankhauser Béatrice Switzerland Emmental
Frischknecht Elisabeth Switzerland  
Geisselhardt Saskia Switzerland Kreuzlingen
Gmünder Barbara Switzerland Bad Ragaz 
Govaerts Claire Switzerland Rolle
Graf Anita Switzerland Bremgarten-Freiamt
Guggisberg Monika Switzerland Biel-Bienne
Haenggi Doris Switzerland  
Henry Gabrielle Switzerland Lavaux 
Hess Renee Switzerland Langenthal
Huber Regula Switzerland Luzern
Jacot Beatrice Switzerland Lausanne
Jozefowski Jolanta Switzerland Mendrisiotto 
Jutzi Ursula Switzerland Fricktal
Kesselring Verena Switzerland Bad Ragaz 
Kindermann Anke Switzerland Mendrisiotto
Knüsel Hanni Switzerland Kreuzlingen
König Esther Switzerland Zürichsee
Kropf Marianne Switzerland Gstaad-Saanenland
Lafargue Rimann Verena Switzerland Biel-Bienne
Lareida-Hintikka Hannele Switzerland Liestal
Madeleşne Signer Switzerland Biel-Bienne
Manser Erika Switzerland  
Marianne Jeannot Kiehl Switzerland Neuchâtel
Martin Teutsch Romy Switzerland Biel-Bienne
Merazzi Bruna Carla Beatrice Switzerland Biel-Bienne
Moser - Herzig Christine Katharina Switzerland Luzern
Paniz Isabella S Switzerland Zürichsee
Piccand Gloria Switzerland Lavaux
Poretti Suckow Dania Switzerland Lugano 
Realini Franca Switzerland Lugano
Regenass Monique Switzerland Langenthal 
Reynisdottir Kristin Thorgerdur Switzerland Nyon Switzerland
Rickenbach Marlis Switzerland  
Ruprecht Ruth Switzerland Biel-Bienne
Sager Esther Switzerland Zug
Salvisberg-Sigg Christine Regula Switzerland Luzern 
Scheurer-Tribolet Catherine S Switzerland Liestal
Schneider Gabi Switzerland Basel
Schoenhofen Birgit Switzerland  
Schuppli Catarina Antonia Switzerland  
Schwenter Caroline Switzerland Gstaad - Saanenland
Schwitter Roswitha Switzerland Luzern
Senn Mayor Nicole Switzerland Yverdon-les-Bains
Simon Anne Switzerland Genève-Rhone
Spielmann-Spengler Anita Switzerland Bremgarten-Freiamt
Stadler Jeannette Switzerland Liestal
Stiffler Sina Switzerland Chur
Studer Meyer Annabeth Switzerland Luzern
Stutz Doris Switzerland Gstaad-Saanenland
Trottmann Probst Renata Switzerland Zug
Weber-Scherrer Margrit Switzerland Bremgarten-Freiamt
Weissberg Madeleine Switzerland  
Woelky Regina Switzerland Kreuzlingen
Wolfer Christa Switzerland Kreuzlingen
Zingg Marie-Claire Switzerland Luzern
Zuercher Schuepfer Marlise Switzerland Luzern
Thailand
Last Name First Name Country Club
Kunoopakarn Phansri Thailand Bangkok
Luns Frances Thailand Bangkok
Tunisia
Last Name First Name Country Club
Cheikh Jelila Tunisia Lariana
Dridi-Stas Clara Tunisia  
Meha Bergaoui Tunisia Tunis Fondateur
Turki Zohra Tunisia Tunis Fondateur
Turkey
Last Name First Name Country Club
Acar Nursel Turkey Anıttepe
Acara Ayla Turkey Anıttepe
Acurman Canan Turkey İzmit
Açıkgöz Feyza Turkey Uludağ
Aka Ayşe Turkey Etiler
Akatur Suna Turkey  
Aksoy Şermin Turkey Emek
Aksu Zehra Turkey Gaziosmanpaşa
Aktaş Ayşegül Turkey Konya
Aktepe Gülden Nazlı Turkey Bursa
Alpan Güzin Turkey Marmara
Alpaydın Melda Turkey Antakya
Altınbay Behiye Turkey Şişli
Altıntaş Ebru Sevil Turkey Moda
Altıntaş Kamile Ümran Turkey Moda 
Araç Çakır Elif Turkey Şişli
Arda Zuhal Turkey  
Arıkantürk İsmet Turkey İzmir
Arkun Remide Turkey İzmir
Arslan Özlem Tekşen Turkey Kordon
Aslan Diler Turkey Denizli
Atakan Ayşe Müjde Turkey İçel
Atakan Türkan Turkey  
Atakul Beril Turkey Marmara
Atalay Ilgın Turkey Gaziosmanpaşa
Avdan Ayşe Güzin Turkey Karşıyaka
Aybars Gülemre Turkey Karşıyaka
Aybay Ayşe Meral Turkey Marmara
Azakoğlu Feyza Turkey Şişli
Bahşişoğlu Şafak Turkey Karşıyaka
Balaban Meltem Turkey Denizli
Başöz Bilge Turkey Denizli
Batı Gülgönül Bozoğlu Turkey Yalova
Batum Fatma Ümit Turkey Marmara
Bayçu Sevil Turkey Eskişehir
Baykal Elmira Turkey İstanbul
Baykan Ayşe Turkey Göztepe
Bayülgen Figen Turkey Ataköy
Becerik İlknur Turkey Kordon
Berkem Melek Sine Gülriz Turkey Etiler
Bezirci Lütfiye Turkey Adana
Bingöl Ayşenur Turkey İzmit
Böke Hüray Turkey Etiler
Canfesci Zehra Turkey Etiler
Cesur Dilek Turkey Uludağ
Çağlar Esra Yalaz  Turkey Marmara
Çakır Figen Turkey Karşıyaka
Çamoglu Serpil Turkey Eskişehir
Çelen Oraj Turkey İstanbul
Çetiner Nil Rana Turkey Şişli
Çetinkaya Hatice Turkey  
Çıkrıkçı Sibel Turkey Karadeniz Ereğli
Çınar Fatma Güliz Turkey Şişli
Çınar Şule Turkey Gaziosmanpaşa
Dereli Mine Doluca Turkey Kordon
Diker Ayşe Jale Turkey Ankara
Diniz Aysun Turkey Uludağ
Dirik Aydan Turkey Tarsus Şelale
Disperati Esra Turkey Beykoz 
Doğru  Tuba Turkey Adana
Duran Nurgül Turkey İçel
Duran Tülay Turkey Marmara
Durlanık Ümit Turkey Pendik
Düzyatan Özlem Turkey Kordon
Ekim Nuray Turkey  
Elmasoğlu Betül Hatice Turkey Karşıyaka
Elvan Hacer Turkey Konya
Enön Müge Sungur  Turkey İçel
Ercan Şenay Turkey Uludağ
Erdem Didem  Turkey  
Erdem Emine Turkey Etiler
Erdem Zeynep Berin Turkey  
Erdem Artan İnci Turkey Etiler
Erhal Derya Turkey Karadeniz Ereğli
Erinç Hafize Turkey Gaziosmanpaşa
Erol Reyhan Turkey İzmir
Erol İlke Turkey İzmir
Eskici Nükte Turkey Karşıyaka
Eskicioglu Merih Turkey Uludağ
Eyüpoğlu Aysel Turkey Seyhan
Ezgi Aliye Turkey Uludağ
Giray Toma Sinem Turkey Etiler
Gökalp Saadet Turkey Ankara
Gökçe Nesrin Turkey Ataköy
Gökçek Dilek Turkey Gaziantep
Gökyiğit Birsen Turkey Etiler
Görücü Ayşe Figen Turkey Şişli
Gün Sengül Turkey Çankaya
Güngör Aynur Turkey Kordon
Gürses Sıdıka Gül Turkey Göztepe
Gürz Hatice Turkey Tarsus Şelale
Güven Yıldız Tükez Turkey Anıttepe 
Güzel Nermin Turkey Ataköy
Hacıbeyoğlu Neriman Turkey Ataköy
Hardura Hatice Turkey Karşıyaka
Hattat B.Tülin Turkey  
Helvacıoğlu Necibe Turkey Moda 
Hurigil Yeşim Çimen Turkey Kordon
Imer Hatice Turkey Pendik
Ipek Sümer Filiz Turkey Gaziosmanpaşa
Işık Yeşim Sevil Turkey Göztepe
İnaltong Nilüfer Turkey Etiler
İnceer Benal Turkey Göztepe
İnsel Selma Turkey Çankaya
İntepe Halide Füsun Turkey Gaziosmanpaşa
İzmiroğlu Nükhet Turkey Göztepe
Kaban Aslı Velidedeoğlu Turkey Marmara
Kaplan Lale Turkey Pendik
Karadibak Didem  Turkey İzmir
Karahallı Selma Akıl  Turkey Karşıyaka
Karaismailoğlu Nilgün İpek Turkey Alsancak
Karakoyunlu Erin Turkey Kordon
Karamehmet Zuhal Turkey İçel 
Kardeş Bergün Turkey Göztepe
Kavala Şaziye Mine Turkey Kordon
Kavuncu Nur Velidedeoğlu  Turkey Moda
Kazancı Elife Turkey Konya
Kazancı Nagehan Turkey Moda 
Kazancı Neslihan Turkey  
Kepkep Ufuk Turkey Gaziantep
Kesim Hülya Turkey  
Kılıçer Rahile Turkey Oran
Kıraç Kamer Turkey Adana
Kıyanus Meryem Melike Turkey Konya
Koca Sevil Hatice Turkey Adana
Koçlular Nurdan Turkey Karşıyaka
Konyalıoğlu Ebru Turkey  
Kozlubel Mine Turkey İzmir
Köksal Vildan Turkey Oran
Kundakçıoğlu Cihan Turkey Şişli
Kurdoğlu Yasemin Turkey Adana
Kurmel Çiçek Turkey Marmara
Kurtuluş Bahar Turkey Etiler
Kuvvetoğlu Aysel Turkey Denizli
Memişoğlu Necla Turkey Adana
Mıstıkoğlu Oya Turkey Antakya
Mitchell Banu Turkey Levent
Moshovaki Polikseni Turkey Şişli
Mutlu Hülya Turkey Eskişehir
Okyay Nuray Turkey Tarsus Şelale
Ortakol İpek Ansı  Turkey Oran
Ozdem Figen Turkey Goztepe
Ozdil Nur Turkey İzmit
Önalp Türkan Turkey Anıttepe
Öncel Derin Turkey Marmara
Özay Sema Turkey Karşıyaka
Özdamar Hidayet Demet Turkey Pendik
Özel Aygün Turkey Ataköy
Özeş Yasemin Turkey Etiler
Özfiliz Nilgün Polat  Turkey İstanbul
Özgüder Birsen Turkey Marmara
Özgüder Emine Lale Turkey Pendik
Özkan Güngör Turkey Marmara
Özsoy Nurçin Turkey İstanbul
Özyıldırım Gülriz Turkey Boğaziçi
Pakkan Nilgün Turkey İstanbul
Ramazanoğlu Nuran Turkey Levent
Safoğlu Leyla Zümrüt Turkey Etiler
Sağduyu Ferda Turkey Karşıyaka
Saltık Dilara Turkey Anıttepe
Sanlıman Funda Turkey Boğaziçi
Savaci Canan Turkey Konya
Sazcılar Ayşen Turkey Uludağ
Selçuk Ayla Turkey Şişli
Sezginer Duygu Turkey Seyhan
Sınovu Dilek Turkey Mardin
Sokullu Sanay Turkey Marmara
Sünnetçiler Betül Turkey Ataköy
Şanlı Sevinç Turkey Içel
Şardan Sibel Turkey Pendik
Şener Sanem Turkey Şişli 
Şenyuva Cahide Turkey Alsancak
Tasasız Üzeyme Turkey Etiler
Taşkın Fatma Leyla Turkey İstanbul
Tekin Aylin Turkey Gaziosmanpasa
Tekişalp Ayten Turkey Göztepe
Tercan Hatice Nur Turkey Pendik
Togan Seyhan Turkey Yalova
Toker Ülün Turkey İçel
Topçu S. Alev Turkey  
Topdemir Ayşegül Turkey Istanbul
Toprak Alev Turkey Karşıyaka
Topuzlu Ayşe Turkey Emek
Toraman Ersin İncelay Turkey Samsun
Tufan Selmin Turkey Oran
Turan Ganime Turkey İçel
Tüzünataç Ayşe Meral Turkey Ataköy
Uçkun Pınar Turkey Göztepe
Ugurcan Ece Turkey Kordon
Utku Gülen Turkey Etiler
Uysal Ayşegül Turkey İçel
Ülgencan Figen Turkey Marmara
Ünal Semiha Turkey Boğaziçi 
Üner Aynur Turkey Boğaziçi 
Ünlü Yıldız  Turkey Karşıyaka
Ünsal Narçin Turkey Marmara
Ünver Melisa Turkey  
Üstün Gül Turkey Etiler
Üzülmez Şebnem Turkey  
Vardarlı Şeyda Turkey Etiler
Vural İzlem Turkey Eskişehir
Yalçınkaya Tomris Turkey Çankaya
Yaltır Zarife Turkey  
Yarışan Jülide Keleş Turkey Denizli
Yayla Filiz Turkey Uludağ
Yazıcı Elif Turkey Bursa
Yeşildal Perizat Turkey Samsun
Yıldız Işıl Kılıç Turkey Moda
Yılmaz Şermin Turkey  
Yılmazlar İlay Turkey Uludağ
Yurdal Münire Turkey İçel
Yüksel Fatoş Turkey Seyhan
United Arab Emirates
Last Name First Name Country Club
Ameri Sareh United Arab Emirates Gulf-Dubai
Zillio   Luana  United Arab Emirates Dubai
SIGBI
India
Last Name First Name Country Club
Desai Seeta Ramrao India Bombay Chembur
Joy Celina India  
Krishnan Aishwarya Krishnan  India  
Krishnan Lata Krishnan Krishnan India Bombay Chembur
Lee Yvette India Bombay Chembur
Pillai Daphne Vasudevan India Bombay Chembur
Ireland
Last Name First Name Country Club
Geraghty Margaret Ireland Drogheda
Hogan Tess Ireland Cork
Mccormack Sarah Ireland Mullingar & District
Walker Irene J C G Ireland Wexford 
Walsh Noreen Ireland Castlebar
Nepal
Last Name First Name Country Club
Khakurel Dipa Nepal Club Kathmandu
Nigeria
Last Name First Name Country Club
Agbasi Anulika Chinelo Nigeria Nnewi
Agu Nonye Beatrice Nigeria Coal City
Akharume Toritseju Nigeria Lagos Mainland
Buraimoh Ademuyewo Funlola Nigeria Lagos Mainland
Daodu Gbolahan Khadijat Nigeria  
Ezenwa-Mbah Chinwe Hilda Nigeria Surulere
Kuboye Adunola Oluseye Nigeria Ikeja
Nsoke Veronika Nkechi Nigeria Enugu Coal City
Nwajei Catherine Temitope Nigeria Lagos Mainland
Nwokedi Jo Nigeria Apapa
Ojeifo Titilayo Nigeria Lagos Mainland
Onwurah Winifred Obiageli Nigeria Nnewi
Orekoya Abimbola Modupeola Nigeria Lagos Mainland
Smith Olaide Nigeria Lagos Mainland
Thorpe Oludewa - Nigeria  
Ubah Vivian Ngozi Nigeria Nnewi
Uche-Nwankwo Ginika Cordelia Nigeria Enugu Coal City
Ugwuegede Joy Nigeria  
Umoh Ekwo Ester Nigeria Apapa
Yonwuren Eniola Nigeria Eko
Pakistan
Last Name First Name Country Club
Yasmeen Talat Pakistan Karachi Central
United Kingdom
Last Name First Name Country Club
Ainsworth Anne United Kingdom Cambridge
Allinson Pamela Ann United Kingdom Barry & District
Bailey Carol Ann United Kingdom Wolverhampton
Baker Margaret United Kingdom Bolton
Banjoko Roseline United Kingdom  
Barnard Anne Delese United Kingdom Nantwich & District
Batten Liz United Kingdom  
Beddows Linda Ann United Kingdom The Fylde
Bell Claire United Kingdom Nottingham
Benton Bozena Maria United Kingdom Sutton Coldfield
Biggs Susan Jane United Kingdom Burnley
Black Pat United Kingdom Edinburgh
Blackmore Jemima Lorna United Kingdom  
Boylan Christine United Kingdom Stratford-upon-avon & District
Brookfield Sandra Mary United Kingdom Southport
Bruce Margot Ruth United Kingdom  
Bynam Rosemary Jean United Kingdom  
Cadwallader Cherry United Kingdom Cardiff
Carpenter Jean Mary United Kingdom  
Carruthers Catherine United Kingdom Perth
Carruthers Patricia United Kingdom Perth
Charlesworth Celia Yvonne United Kingdom Birmingham Central
Child Enid United Kingdom Cardiff & District
Clark Margaret Mary United Kingdom Middlesbrough
Clark Victoria Anne  United Kingdom  
Clarke Mbe Sheila Lesley United Kingdom Birkenhead
Cliffe Sylvia Mary United Kingdom King's Lynn
Coll Catherine Patricia United Kingdom Blackburn
Cook Penelope Ann United Kingdom Wigan
Cottridge Catherine May United Kingdom Southend
Couch Dianne United Kingdom Colchester & District
Crawford Isabel Mary United Kingdom  
Cromwell-Ahrens Christine United Kingdom Göttingen
Curry Gillian Christine United Kingdom SITV
Daniels Jacqueline Patricia United Kingdom Southend & District
Dawson Ann United Kingdom Stafford
Deulkar Usha United Kingdom Ashton -u-Lyne
Diamant Barbara Ruth United Kingdom Central
Dixon Barbara Edwina United Kingdom  
Dominey Liz United Kingdom Bournemouth
Dow Margaret Isabella United Kingdom Dunfermline
Dowsing Daphne Marcia Violet United Kingdom Tiverton & District
Edwards Angela Elizabeth United Kingdom Richmond & Dales, Yorkshire
Elkholy Angela United Kingdom London Central & South West
Elliott Karen Elizabeth United Kingdom Lisburn & District
Emsley Margaret W United Kingdom Ashton-under-Lyne
Fearn Maureen United Kingdom  
Finch Ann United Kingdom Glasgow
Galuszka Margaret United Kingdom Lichfield & District
Garvie Ann United Kingdom Glasgow City
Gillies Louise United Kingdom Cardiff & District
Glass Julia Ann United Kingdom Dunfermline
Goodall Julia Moreen United Kingdom Tamworth
Goodfellow Janette United Kingdom Easter Ross
Green Elizabeth United Kingdom Rugby
Greenfield Ann Elizabeth United Kingdom  
Grove Cathy United Kingdom Cardiff & District
Hallam Shirley United Kingdom Tynemouth
Hamilton Halcyon United Kingdom Colchester & District
Hammond Margaret United Kingdom Blackburn
Healey Ruth United Kingdom Guildford & District
Hemlin Janet United Kingdom Solihull & District
Hill Carol Ann United Kingdom Southport
Hill Diane Katherin United Kingdom Tiverton & District
Hodge Gillian Janet United Kingdom Cambridge
Hodgson Ann Elizabeth United Kingdom Cwmbran 
Horigan Gillian United Kingdom Bath
Howie Josie United Kingdom Coventry
Hunter Dot United Kingdom Malta
Hutchinson Rose United Kingdom Stratford
Inman Jane Margaret United Kingdom Cockermouth & District
Inman John David United Kingdom  
Jack Marilyn Barbara United Kingdom Hamilton
Jackson Peggy United Kingdom Cardiff
James Pamela United Kingdom Bingley
Jarman Margaret Enid United Kingdom Solihull & District
Jeremiah Barbara Joan United Kingdom Winchester
Jones Eleanor Susan United Kingdom Rhyl
Joshi Nirmal United Kingdom  
Kay Brenda United Kingdom Stirling
Keepax Ann United Kingdom Solihull & District
Kerzten Sandra United Kingdom Easter Ross
Kirby Patricia Mary United Kingdom Birmingham Central
Knowles Mary Doreen United Kingdom  
Kulupana Sriya Ranjanee United Kingdom Bootle
Lambert Jannette United Kingdom Solihull
Larg Fiona Margaret United Kingdom Inverness & Nairn
Larsen-Archer Georgina United Kingdom Kenilworth & District
Lee-Ogden Dorothy United Kingdom Southport
Levick Jennie United Kingdom Hallamshire (Sheffield) 
Lewis Judith Mary United Kingdom Barry & District
Liggat Ruth United Kingdom Glasgow City
Liles Dilys Vivien United Kingdom  
Linnell Kay Catherine Sheila Hilary United Kingdom Winchester
Lloyd Mary United Kingdom Rugby
Lowe Liz United Kingdom Solihull & District
Maguire Maureen Elizabeth United Kingdom Lurgan
Martin Sylvia Louise United Kingdom Lisburn
Mathieson Jean United Kingdom St Austell & District
Mckay-Moffat Stella Frances United Kingdom Wallasey
Middleton Ann Gwendoline United Kingdom Stourbridge & District
Molyneux Margaret United Kingdom  
Mosedale Jacqueline United Kingdom Yeovil, Sherborne & Districts
Neville Alexis United Kingdom Weybridge
Nicholls Samira Jane United Kingdom  
Odogwu Theresa United Kingdom Asaba
Oldroyd Margaret United Kingdom Nottingham
Owen Denise Valerie Mary United Kingdom Rhyl & District
Palin Gillian Christine United Kingdom Nantwich & District
Parr Margaret Ann United Kingdom Wigan
Pearce Rebecca United Kingdom  
Pearce Sandra United Kingdom Central Birmingham
Pedersen Obe Joyce United Kingdom Kettering & District
Pentecost Jean United Kingdom Birkenhead
Piddock Jones Susan Russell United Kingdom Nantwich & District
Piddock-Jones Helen Barbara United Kingdom Nantwich & District
Plaice Wendy Lilian United Kingdom St Austell & District
Plenderleith Lynne United Kingdom Pontypridd & District
Povall Cherry United Kingdom Birkenhead
Pritchard Victoria United Kingdom Chester
Raffan Johanna Magreta United Kingdom  
Ratcliffe Obe Hilary Frances United Kingdom St Albans & Distrcit
Rayner Sylvia United Kingdom Colchester
Redhead Linda United Kingdom  
Redhead Laura United Kingdom St Albans & Distrcit
Redhead David United Kingdom  
Rees Rayner Jean United Kingdom Bridgend
Reynolds Stella Margaret United Kingdom Easter Ross
Richmond Jennifer Kay United Kingdom Cardiff
Robertson Pamela Mary United Kingdom Hertford
Roxburgh Susan United Kingdom Stourbridge
Russell Ann United Kingdom Coventry
Russell Rosa Margaret United Kingdom Great Yarmouth
Salthouse Carole Jane United Kingdom Nantwich & District
Shulver Heather United Kingdom Southport
Simbo Rose Ngakor United Kingdom Thames Valley 
Slatter Jane United Kingdom St Albans & District
Smith Isobel United Kingdom Solihull & District
Soetan Yinka United Kingdom London, Greater
Sparkes Danny United Kingdom Weybridge
St Aubyn Polly United Kingdom Dunfermline
Staplehurst Denise United Kingdom Eastbourne & District
Steele Diane United Kingdom Bath
Stopher Clark Janet Alison United Kingdom Derby
Swift Joanna Elisabeth United Kingdom Aylesbury & District
Thomas Heather United Kingdom Glasgow City
Thompson Elizabeth Anne United Kingdom Nantwich & District
Underwood Sue United Kingdom Manchester
Veness Penny United Kingdom Croydon
Vernon Victoria Anne United Kingdom Tamworth England
Vince Jenny United Kingdom Oxford & District
Walker Sue United Kingdom Port Talbot
Weatherill Margaret Jacqueline United Kingdom Nantwich
Weston Karin United Kingdom Hertford & District 
Weston Mary Gillian United Kingdom Austell & District
White Lucy United Kingdom  
Wynne Howells Carwen Mary United Kingdom Haverfordwest
Yarwood Jill Elizabeth United Kingdom Stratford Upon Avon & District
SISWP
Australia
Last Name First Name Country Club
Allen Anne Australia Rockingham
Amiss Roslyn Mary Australia Toowoomba Inc.
Banner Dorothea Rosalie Australia Gold Coast
Best Jeanette Camilla Australia Brisbane
Boston Barbara Violet Australia Sydney
Boston Norma Gwendolyn Australia Sydney
Bowen Lisa Australia Port Hedland
Bradshaw Sue Jane Australia Moreton North Inc
Brick Samantha Australia Gippsland Inc
Cain Robyn Australia Helena
Cook Kristin Rosemary Australia  
Corbett Vida Australia South Perth
Davie Pamela Gaye Australia Fremantle
De Pinto Ethel Margaret Australia Fremantle
Ellwood-Brown Leigh Gloria Australia Brisbane Inc
Evans Catherine Anne Australia  
Fay Margaret Australia Devonport
Flint Oam Elizabeth Australia Easthern Districts Of Adelaide Inc.
Forzin Ralda Gaye Australia Bayside Inc
Gigante Cesarina Australia Logan
Grey Janice Josephine Australia Devonport
Hall Margaret Australia Goulburn
Ham Julie Anne Australia South_Perth
Hillard Kylie Michelle Australia Brisbane Inc
Hitt Beatrice Australia Fremantle
Hudson Carolyn Ann Australia Hornsby
Hughes Jenny Marlene Australia Port Pirie
Jocumsen Adrienne Australia Toowoomba
Johnstone Carol Australia Canberra Inc
Johnstone Christine Ann Australia Beenleigh Inc
Jones Jane Marie Australia South
Jones Lynne Australia Fremantle
Jones Peta Jane Australia Mandurah
Knight Chris Australia Moreton North Inc
Lamont May Australia Brisbane Inc
Latta Sue Australia Goulburn
Lawson Lesley Australia The Hills District Inc
Lobo Margaret Australia  
Lockwood Dianne Wendy Australia  
Lonsdale Carey Suzanne Australia Canberra 
Lubach Maree Australia Beenleigh
Lyford Theresa Annette Australia Brighton & Southern Districts Inc
Lynch Aileen Australia Devonport
Mccormack Rhonda A Australia Brisbane Water
Mckean Jennifer Anne Australia Geelong
Meers Pamela Fay Australia South Perth
Mitchell Eileen Janet Australia Bayside
Mitchell Margaret Mary Craig Australia  
Newton Susan Elizabeth Australia  
Potter Dianne M Australia Torrens
Redknap Patricia Australia Brisbane South
Rewell Isobel Australia Hornsby
Richards Sandra Australia Torrens Inc
Richardson Kerrie Suzanne Australia  
Rose Robyn Australia Chisholm
Rothenbury Ailsa Kirsty Australia Joondalup
Rylance Monica Australia Geelong
Saxon Claire Celeste Australia Perth
Sheehan Anne Australia Hornsby 
Shepherd Bronwen Australia  
Shillinglaw Loretta Australia  
Taylor Katelin Jayne Australia  
Tylor Evonne Marian Australia Southern Districts Of Adelaide Inc.
Whitehead Sue Elizabeth Australia Melbourne
Youngman Deborah Australia Riverside
Zimmerman Jane Louise Australia George Town Tasmania 
Malaysia
Last Name First Name Country Club
Fong Kim Yorkmay Malaysia Petaling Jaya
Gnanalingam Siew Yong Malaysia Petaling Jaya
Hari Krishnan Sheela Malaysia Petaling Jaya
Narayanan Saradha Devi Malaysia Damansara
Santhirasthipam Anusha Malaysia Petaling Jaya
Saw Sharon Shu Mei Malaysia Petaling Jaya
Sen Ming Tsuan Malaysia Petaling Jaya
Yeoh Joanne Malaysia Damansara
New Zealand
Last Name First Name Country Club
Aw Yong Karen New Zealand Auckland Inc
Botica Laurice New Zealand Auckland Inc
Brady Kean Kate New Zealand Auckland Inc
Butler Carol Mary New Zealand Tauranga
Campbell Belinda Lee New Zealand Auckland Inc
Campbell Bernadette New Zealand Auckland Inc
Chivell Kiri New Zealand Auckland Inc
Cogle Johanna Pieternella Antonia Maria New Zealand Auckland Inc
Copping Annette Joy New Zealand Westland
Crossman Pamela New Zealand North Shore
Ehau Lynne New Zealand Waimea 
Glenys Marie New Zealand  
Gover Anne New Zealand Gore
Hildyard Anne Lorraine New Zealand Waimea
Julian Berice Joyce New Zealand Rotorua 
Logan Wendy May New Zealand Nelson 
Luxton Thelma Margaret New Zealand Waitara 
Mason Barbara New Zealand Waimea
Mathews Cherry New Zealand Tauranga
Mcbeth Valda New Zealand On Devon
Mcgee Caroline Isabel New Zealand Waimea
Mcmullan Raelene New Zealand  
Mitchell Jillian Rose New Zealand Westland
Mitchell Joanne Lindsay New Zealand Christchurch
Moffat Jp Bob New Zealand  
Moffat Qso Jp Elaine Joy New Zealand Lower Hutt Inc
Morton Adell New Zealand New Plymouth
Murray Andrea Helen New Zealand New Plymouth
Paisley Colleen New Zealand Auckland Inc
Peterson Sue New Zealand Westland
Reid Shirley Janet Dawn New Zealand Kapiti 
Renton Leonie Catherine New Zealand Westland
Siddle Paula Marie New Zealand North Shore
Simpson Yvonne Mary New Zealand Westland
Smith Annette New Zealand Waimea
Soni Kantha New Zealand North Shore
Stet Christine New Zealand Westland
Swift Laurie New Zealand Taupo
Tozer Christine Nancy New Zealand Westland
Van Paassen Catherine New Zealand Westland
Wood Deborah New Zealand Gore
Papua New Guinea
Last Name First Name Country Club
Dass-Raju Seema Papua New Guinea Port Moresby
Singapore
Last Name First Name Country Club
Boey Maria Singapore Singapore
Devasahayam Theresa W Singapore Singapore
Leong Chooi Peng Singapore Singapore Garden City
Siok Ching Lim Singapore Singapore Garden City
Tan Valerie Yves Singapore Singapore
Tong Alicia Ah Moy Singapore Singapore Garden City